skip navigation

Matthew Paul

No photo neutral 70
3 · D

John Washkevich

No photo neutral 70
4 · D

Kyle Sigwart

No photo neutral 70
10 · F

Trevor Hyman

No photo neutral 70
13 · F

Ethan Feaser

No photo neutral 70
16 · F

Bryce Hoch

No photo neutral 70
18 · D

Evan Kays

No photo neutral 70
20 · F

Blake Robinson

No photo neutral 70
21 · D

Jayden Mowery

No photo neutral 70
23 · F

Nicholas Ludwig

No photo neutral 70
25 · F

Lane Crofton

No photo neutral 70
29 · F

Seth Vien

No photo neutral 70
31 · F

Brennan Rumsey

No photo neutral 70
43 · D

Brendan Ward

No photo neutral 70
44 · F

Ryan Licata

No photo neutral 70
45 · F

Andrew Hartlove

No photo neutral 70
46 ·

Andrew Pippen

No photo neutral 70
52 · F

Chris (Jack) Emmett

No photo neutral 70
64 · F

Kimon Milonas

No photo neutral 70
65 · D

Granger Maher

No photo neutral 70
69 · D

Reece Babcock

No photo neutral 70
70 · G

Colby Brooke

No photo neutral 70
74 · D

Tyler Pacoe

No photo neutral 70
81 · D

Ross Smith

No photo neutral 70
91 · D

Alexandar Galka

No photo neutral 70
93 ·

Ashley Richmond

No photo neutral 70
99 · G

Number Name Pos. Year Youth Team High School
3 Matthew Paul D 11 None Aberdeen High
4 John Washkevich D 9 Team Philadelphia Bantam B Harford Tech
10 Kyle Sigwart F 9 C. Milton Wright
13 Trevor Hyman F 9 Fallston
16 Ethan Feaser F 11 None Fallston
18 Bryce Hoch D 10 Harford North Stars Midget LA Fallston
20 Evan Kays F 11 None Fallston
21 Blake Robinson D 12 Fallston Varsity Harford Tech
23 Jayden Mowery F 12 TI 18U AA North Harford High School
25 Nicholas Ludwig F 9 York Devils 16U UA Patterson Mill
29 Lane Crofton F 12 Fallston Varsity Fallston High School
31 Seth Vien F 12 Fallston Varsity C. Milton Wright
43 Brennan Rumsey D 9 John Carroll
44 Brendan Ward F 11 Harford North Stars 16U LA John Carroll
45 Ryan Licata F 10 Harford North Stars 18U Rec C. Milton Wright
46 Andrew Hartlove 10 Harford North Stars 18U Rec North Harford
52 Andrew Pippen F 11 None Harford Tech
64 Chris (Jack) Emmett F
65 Kimon Milonas D 10 Harford North Stars 16U LA C. Milton Wright
69 Granger Maher D 9 TI 16U UA Aberdeen High
70 Reece Babcock G 10 Central Penn Panthers 16U LA C. Milton Wright
74 Colby Brooke D 11 Harford North Stars 18U Rec John Carroll
81 Tyler Pacoe D 9 York Devils 16U UA Harford Tech
91 Ross Smith D 9 John Carroll
93 Alexandar Galka 10 Harford North Stars 16U LA C. Milton Wright
99 Ashley Richmond G 10 Harford North Stars 16U Pride Sparrows Point High